Open vision bar

Staff Extensions, District

8/2/2018 by Kyle Durham Last Updated: 8/7/2019 6:34 PM

Board of Education Main: 787-6941 Ext.   CASEY CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL Main: 787-6769 Ext.
Sowders, Marion - Superintendent 8130   Emerson, Jeff - Principal 3103
Phillips, Judy - Food Services 8143   Richards, Dwight - Assistant Principal 3106
Vest, Ashley - Accounts Payable 8141   Bowling, Christy - Secretary 3100
Spinks, Amanda - Secretary 8142   Wilson, Danielle - Secretary 3101
Delp, Helena - Secretary 8121   Bastin, Sam - Counselor 3108
Pierce, Shawn - District Wide Services, IC 8122   Keen, Lindsay - Curriculum 3110
Harris, Boyd - Instruction 8124   Matherly, Holly - Nurse 3102
King, Rachel - Nurse 8132   Healthy Kids, Nurse Practitioner 3105
Lee, Barry - SPED 8146   Allen, Genie - 8th Math 3155
      Atwood, Marlene - 6th Social Studies 3113
      Baldwin, Kim - English 3143
      Baugh, Carrie - 6th Math 3123
Blevins, Joshua - District Wide Services 8123   Beard, April - Resource 3149
Randolph, Deena - Finance Director 8145   Carman, Eric - Math 3151
Sallee, Linda - Payroll 8148   Carmicle, Marty - Resource 3154
Sellers, Kaye - Secretary to the Superintendent 8131   Cleary, Madison - 6th English 3124
Sowders, Lana  (BOE Payroll Asst.) 8221   Coffman, Malory - SPED 3147
  8147   Costello, Jeremy - Math 3114
Stephens, Kevin - Assist. Superintendent/DPP 8133   deRobles, Holly - Science 3131
Terry, Dawn - Diagnostician 8144   Douglas, Jonie - English 3144
      Grosjean, Joel - 8th Math 3156
      Harne, Kristal - 6th Math 3125
Williams, Luann - Instruction 8125   Hogue, Jessica - History 3112
      Hon, Kelly - 8th English  
      Jeffries, Brad - PE 3132
BOE Meeting Room 8126   Johnson, Lisa - English 3146
      Keys, Angela - 6th English 3128
Board Annex Building Main: 787-7689 Ext.   Long, Kevin - FMD 3158
Annex Training Room 8213   Patten, Kerry - 7th Math 3115
Cummins, Jerome - Technology 8210   Observation Room 3126
Davis, David - Technology 8212   Rodgers, Beth - 6th Science 3121
      Senghkamyoung, Tyra - 7th Social Studies 3133
Harne, Kristal - GAT 8216   Smith, Kathy - History 3111
Hayes, Julie - Literacy 8215   Spears, Tammy - Library 3120
Annex North Office 8214   Summers, Darren - BD Resource 3142
Stephens, Bryan - Homebound Inst. 8218   Thomas, Kelly - English 3121
Williams, Kathy - CYC 8217   Vaughn, Melissa - SPED 3139
Woodrum, Ale - Technology 8211   Villanueva, Kristina - History 3109
      Warner, Missy - Youth Service Coordinator 3140
      Wethington, Mandi - Science 3129
      Wethington, Tina - Resource 3201
      White, Amanda - Music 3109
      - Guided Study  
      Computer Lab - Main Hall  
      Custodians  
      Kitchen 3138
      Kitchen Office 3139
      Lounge 3137

 

CCHS Administration Main Line 787-6151 Ext.   KY TECH Main: 787-6241 Ext.
Kevin Reynolds - CCHS Principal 2301   Todd, Jeremy - KY Tech Principal 4111
Tracie Hoskins - CCHS Assistant Principal 2302     - KY Tech Secretary 4112
Beard, Ryan - Dean of Students 2201      
Board, Katie - Curriculum 2112   Goode, Nicole - KY Tech Secretary 4110
Wethington, Tina - SPED 2115      
Cravens, Melissa - Counselor 2111   Hines, Adam - KY Tech Welding 4106
Taylor, Rachel - Counselor 2110   Joyner, Holly - KY Tech Business 4101
Sweet, Tammy - Counselor's Secretary 2113   Kissee, Teena - KY Tech Health Sciences 4103
Smith, Brenda - Secretary 2102   McQueary, Rex - KY Tech Auto Mech. 4104
Wardrip, Becky - Secretary 2101   McQueen, John - KY Tech Electricity 4105
Yaden, Lydia - Attend. Clerk 2303   Weddle, Jason - KY Tech Welding 4107
Leigh, Alma - Bookkeeper 2304   Woodrum, Rachel - KY Tech Health Sciences 4102
Stonebraker, Steve - AD Office/GYM 2802      
Buis, Jordan - SRO (Sch. Res. Officer) 2122      
         
CCHS Faculty & Staff Ext.   CCHS Faculty & Staff Ext.
Arnold, Mjr. Jim - AF-JROTC (3rd Trailer) 2401   Park, Charlene - Business/Comp. Tech. 2129
         
Baker, Allison - Resource 2220   Jenna Wethington - Agriculture/FFA 2504
Beard, John - Science 2228   Price, Keith - ISS/SSH 2135
Nanette Wright - Business/Comp. Tech. 2133   Rousey, Audrey - Resource (McQueary, Angie) 2208
Bernard, Rachel - Resouce (Dawson Josh) 2219   Sallee, Crystal - Community Education 2125
Black, Victor - Alternative Educ. (2nd Trailer) 2403   Wilkerson, Kara - Migrant Education 2125
Buck, Michelle - English 2114   Sengkhamyong, Veronica - Cosmetology (1st Tr.) 2405
Clark, Allison - Math 2117      
Cleary, Hunter - AmeriCorp/College Coach 2132   Streeval, Becky - Homebound 2211
      Streeval, Tony - Science 2227
Combs, Joey - SPED Employment Spec 2177   Tarter, Sara - Math 2116
      Tipton, Ashley - YSC 2123
Coomer, Derek - History 2206      
Cross, Bryan - Health/PE Classroom 2222   Wahl, Mandy - Credit Recovery/eSchool 2212
Cundiff, Rachyl - English 2216   Warner, Missy - YSC Director 2179
Davis, Aubrey - Resource 2210   Weddle, Tara - Business/Comp. Tech. 2403
Dean, Morgan - Behavioral Health Therapist 2120   Whaley, Aretha - English 2217
Durham, Kyle - History/Yearbook 2205   Whitt, Amy - GEAR UP 2221
Flannery, Miranda - Math 2219   Williams, MSgt. Paul - AF-JROTC (3rd Trailer) 2401
      Willoughby, Shelby - Math 2114
Forbes, Marshall - Spanish 2130   Woodrum, Vanessa - Library 2136
Gibson, Josh - History 2204   Williams, Shannon - History 2209
Gibson, Miriam - Science 2225   CCHS Other Ext.
Godbey, Alan - Agriculture/FFA 2504   FAX - Counselors 787-7459  
Goode, Nick - PLTW Engineering 2109   FAX - Library 787-8654  
Harris, Anita - FMD Resource 2128   Board of Education 787-6941 or 2210  
Hogue, Gina - Kitchen Office 2134   Cville Univ. - Liberty 606-448-6150  
Hoskins, Dale - Library 2136   SCC Liberty Center 787-4727  
Huffaker, Kacey - History 2207   Bus Garage 787-8701 2404
Johnson, Kim - GEAR UP 2221   Business Dept. Office 2104
Leathers, Susan - English 2215   Coaches Office - Boys Basketball 2118
Lee, Chris - Science 2226   Coaches Office - Girls Basketball/Volleyball 2803
Luster, Tara - Art 2106   Unused 2202,2223,2126,2315  
Massey, Stephanie - Math 2121   Football Field House 2406
McDonald, Susan - English 2218   Kitchen/Cafeteria (beside computers) 2104
Moore, Scott - Woodworking 2506   Lounge/Rebel Room - Downstairs 2107
      Room behind Rebel Room 2105
Mudd, Chris - Band 2124   Weight Room (below Gym) 2804

 

Jones Park Ele. Main: 787-1217 Ext.   Liberty Ele. Main: 787-6961 Ext.
Wall, Daran - Principal 6222   McFadden, David - Principal 5219
Buis, Terry Jo - Secretary 6227   Cox, Paula - Secretary (Ellison, Karen) 5216
Twilley, Heather - Secretary 6226   Bernard, Tammie - Counselor 5218
Allen, Kayla - Counselor 6213   Blevins, Lindsey - Curriculum 5104
Heather Murphy- Curriculum 6220   Brown, Christina - Nurse 5143
Gossage, Jessica - Nurse 6215   LES Faculty & Staff  
JPE Faculty & Staff     Allen, Francie - Library 5100
Brooks, Darlene - Assistant 6126   Anderson, Leah - 2nd 5202
Brown, Melissa - 2nd 6173   Blakeman, Danielle - 5th 5204
Buis, Angela - STEM (Allen, E./Hayes, A.) 6112   Buis, Crystal - 3rd 5205
Byrd, Victoria - 3rd 6145   Cain, Stephanie - 1st 5102
Carman, Todd - PE 6201      
Clark, Jamie - 3rd 6141      
Wethington, Sarah - 4th 6114   Cocrhan, Pam - 3rd 5206
Drummond, Beverly - BD (Wilson, Cheryl) 6177   Cochran, Rhonda - K (Atwood, Donna) 5109
Durham, Amanda - 2nd 6168   Hayes, Ashley - STEM (Buis, A./Allen, E.) 5101
Emerson, Ginger - 1st 6163   Johnson, Judy - 5th 5207
Hamilton, Jennifer - Preschool (Angela Y, Amanda H 6152      
Hatter, Jean - Computer Lab 6128   Knight, Samantha- 2nd 5211
      Johnson, Lauren - 2nd 5210
      Knight, Samantha - 2nd 5211
Lee, Chatty - 1st 6120   Lee, Kristy - PE 5301
Luttrell, Delania - Library 6136   Lewallen, Teresa - 4th 5209
Headstart (Myers/Dunham ) 6151   McGowan, Andrea - 4th 5203
Martin, Hannah - K (Shaffer, Chris) 6167   Martin, Ashley - Preschool 5212
McQueen, Teri - Speech 6137   Patten, Lesli - 6th (Godbey, Lorena) 5208
Murphy, Angie - 6th 6117   Pruner, Claudia - ELL 5220
Patterson, Angie - Resource 6123   Rousey, Marie - 1st 5108
Pennington, Karen - 2nd 6172   Sellers, Karey - 1st (Brown, Kathy) 5107
 - 21st Century Director 6115    Shepard, Becky - Resource 5103
Price, Jamie - 6th 6118   Wethington, Sarah - K (Sweeney, Jerusha) 5105
Rousey, Shelley - FRYSC 6108   Wilson, Kristen - K (Garrett, Glenda) 5106
Scott, Amy - Resource 6121      
      Woodrum, Kim - Resource 5201
Todd, Jennifer - Interventions 6139   Wright, Nikki - Speech 5201
Upton, Jill - 4th 6122   Kitchen Office 5111
Wesley, Lesley - K (Mills, Ashley) 6146   Cafeteria 5110
Whited, Sedita - The Arts 6106   Kitchen Cashier Station 5145
Wren, Lisa - 5th 6116   Lounge 5115
Preschool -- Main: 787-1380     Records Room 5217
- AmeriCorp 6138   Family Resource Center 787-7985  
Empty room (by Price) 6119   Kid's Team 787-0391  
Empty room (Cleary) 6120   Maintenance Office - Dale Sellers 5013
Cafeteria/Stage 6179   Maintenance Department Office 5014
Conference Room 6217   Maintenance Shop 5015
Headstart - Baby Room 6155      
Lounge/Mail Room 6180      
Lunchroom 6186      
Occupational Therapist 6132      

 

Walnut Hill Ele. Main: 787-0045 Ext.   Hayes, Jasmine - 2nd 7105
Back Admin Office 7200   Healthy Kids Clinic rm 191 7191
Knight, Matt - Principal 7201   Jaynes, Cindy - 4th 7172
Lee, Sebrina - Secretary 7188      
Frost, Jill - Secretary 7187      
Wilkerson, Kristy - Counselor 7195   Lee, Linda - Computer Lab 7206
Thompson, Amy - Curriculum 7192   Looney, Karen - Complex Needs 7119
Salyers, Beverly - Nurse 7179   Noel, Kendall - Preschool 7113
SRO 7186   Neat, Shannon - Resource 7165
WHE Faculty & Staff     Ogle, Brittany 2nd 7101
Adamson, Jill - K 7111   Petrey, Kasey 7168
Allen, Ellen - STEM (Buis, A./Hayes, A.) 7130   Sears, Lisa - 1st 7110
Atwood, Courtney - 4th 7171   Smith, Jenny - 2nd 7129
Art Room 7205   Soule, Susan - Resource 7166
Brockman-Dunbar Jessica - K 7112   Spaw, Jill - 5th 7174
Cox, Deidra 7207   Taylor-Clark, Melissa - Preschool 7118
      Terry, Lacey - GT 7192
Room 182 7182   Turner, Carla - Resource 7124
      Ursprung, Emily - Resource 7170
Carey, Pamela - 3rd 7100   Wesley, Shelly - FRYSC 7183
Davis, Christina - 1st 7109   Wethington, Kimberly - 5th 7176
Dean, Ashley - 3rd 7102   Wheeler, Hannah - 4th 7173
Floyd, Stephanie - K 7108   Wicklein, Carolyn - 1st 7106
Godbey, Sandy - PE 7141   Cafeteria 7151
Goggin, Alex - 3rd 7128   Concessions 7131
Gossage, Tracey - 4th 7169   Workroom 7167
Griffith, Melissa - Library Counter 7213   Conference Room - SBDM 7197
Griffith, Melissa - Library Office 7214   Occupational Therapy 7207
      Sensory Room 7181
      Teacher Lounge 7157